Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M231.58234.09233.86231.40-1.33-0.57%
Allianz197.35197.35200.40197.00-2.00-1.00%
Apple174.96173.14175.00173.05+1.82+1.05%
Bank of America26.6626.7326.9026.59-0.07-0.26%
Barclays189.20189.20190.15188.50+0.05+0.03%
Bayer108.50108.50110.05108.35-1.15-1.05%
BNP Paribas62.9562.7863.7962.81+0.17+0.27%