Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M201.95201.60202.95198.25+0.35+0.17%
Allianz181.30181.30183.62179.98-2.38-1.30%
Apple191.44191.88192.43190.17-0.44-0.23%
Bank of America30.1329.6730.1629.46+0.46+1.55%
Barclays186.78185.52187.08183.32+1.26+0.68%
Bayer92.0592.0593.3591.48-0.30-0.32%
BNP Paribas51.7051.8251.9151.22-0.12-0.23%