Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M179.39181.35181.91178.63-1.96-1.08%
Allianz220.55220.55221.60220.10-1.15-0.52%
Apple316.57318.73319.02316.00-2.16-0.68%
Bank of America34.2634.7134.5234.22-0.45-1.30%
Barclays174.40175.00175.24172.50-0.60-0.34%
Bayer75.7575.7575.8175.12+0.25+0.33%
BNP Paribas50.2150.4950.6349.87-0.28-0.55%