Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M204.75203.17204.99201.90+1.60+0.79%
Allianz184.24184.24186.34183.34-1.64-0.88%
Apple217.58213.32217.94213.17+4.26+2.00%
Bank of America30.7430.7230.8630.55+0.02+0.07%
Barclays182.60182.18184.18181.54+0.42+0.23%
Bayer78.4078.4079.1176.87+1.35+1.75%
BNP Paribas50.9951.4051.5550.39-0.41-0.80%