Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M198.84201.13201.75197.01-2.29-1.14%
Allianz193.28193.28193.60191.12-1.58-0.81%
Apple163.65162.94165.42162.41+0.71+0.44%
Bank of America30.1430.1930.3429.80-0.05-0.17%
Barclays213.00215.40215.45212.00-2.40-1.11%
Bayer97.4797.4797.6296.46-0.50-0.51%
BNP Paribas63.5064.0063.8763.03-0.50-0.78%