Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M239.05236.59239.33236.63+2.47+1.04%
Allianz196.55197.25197.70196.18-0.70-0.35%
Apple173.02171.70173.54172.50+1.32+0.77%
Bank of America29.2929.3329.3829.12-0.04-0.12%
Barclays202.97200.04203.90188.91+2.93+1.47%
Bayer106.40106.65106.75105.92-0.25-0.23%
BNP Paribas64.4364.8365.1264.16-0.40-0.62%