Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M199.03199.41199.41197.93-0.38-0.19%
Allianz187.54187.54189.00186.12+0.34+0.18%
Apple188.58188.15189.65187.65+0.43+0.23%
Bank of America30.1630.2130.1929.88-0.05-0.17%
Barclays206.20205.30208.05203.05+0.90+0.44%
Bayer102.74102.74103.92102.22+0.78+0.77%
BNP Paribas60.5461.2461.5759.81-0.70-1.14%