Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M159.51159.51164.24159.12-2.83-1.74%
Allianz163.68163.15164.26160.56+0.53+0.32%
Apple107.12107.12112.11106.77-4.69-4.19%
Bank of America23.2623.2624.2623.26-0.68-2.84%
Barclays92.5392.9092.9290.75-0.37-0.40%
Bayer54.7455.0054.9554.20-0.26-0.47%
BNP Paribas30.8931.4631.1630.51-0.57-1.81%