Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M169.04170.67170.20167.24-1.63-0.96%
Allianz194.95194.95197.30193.37-3.74-1.88%
Apple139.07136.87139.85135.02+2.20+1.61%
Bank of America31.5531.7731.7531.25-0.22-0.69%
Barclays143.06144.80144.32141.96-1.74-1.20%
Bayer52.2252.2252.8551.98-0.80-1.51%
BNP Paribas43.0944.3443.8942.67-1.25-2.83%