Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,568.50+54.50+2.17%
Siemens AG110.24+0.16+0.15%
Thyssenkrupp AG20.460+0.140+0.69%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.615+0.270+0.95%
Vestas Wind437.8+15.4+3.65%
BHP Billiton Ltd33.580+0.810+2.47%
Macquarie127.850+1.240+0.98%
Rio Tinto Ltd79.490+1.390+1.78%
Hellenic Petroleum7.6400+0.1000+1.33%