Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,114.50-10.50-0.49%
Siemens AG111.30-0.15-0.13%
Thyssenkrupp AG26.095-0.015-0.06%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.200-0.180-0.77%
Vestas Wind587.5+14.5+2.53%
BHP Billiton Ltd25.390-0.530-2.04%
Macquarie Group87.390-1.300-1.47%
Rio Tinto Ltd63.190-0.420-0.66%
Hellenic Petroleum7.6600-0.0900-1.16%