Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,205.00-37.00-1.65%
Siemens AG117.20+0.38+0.33%
Thyssenkrupp AG11.755-0.235-1.96%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.000-0.345-1.31%
BHP Billiton Ltd41.235+0.035+0.08%
Macquarie146.175+2.165+1.50%
Rio Tinto Ltd107.755+1.305+1.23%
Nippon Steel1,668.55-23.45-1.39%
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries4,261.05-30.95-0.72%
Kawasaki Heavy Industries2,382.50+7.50+0.32%
IHI Corp.2,847.00+1.00+0.04%
Mitsui O.S.K. Lines2,914.55-13.45-0.46%
Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha1,643.00-13.00-0.79%
Hellenic Petroleum8.4900-0.0100-0.12%