Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,111.50-6.50-0.31%
Siemens AG125.95-1.00-0.79%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.960+0.540+2.31%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.455-0.145-0.59%
Vestas Wind599.0-4.50-0.75%
BHP Billiton Ltd23.970-0.530-2.16%
Macquarie Group88.615-0.185-0.21%
Rio Tinto Ltd64.035-0.765-1.18%
Hellenic Petroleum6.4400+0.2500+4.04%