Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,331.50+1.50+0.06%
Siemens AG113.40-1.10-0.96%
Thyssenkrupp AG21.920-0.165-0.75%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.3100.0000.00%
Vestas Wind385.7-0.7-0.18%
BHP Billiton Ltd27.970+0.370+1.34%
Macquarie Group99.615+0.115+0.12%
Rio Tinto Ltd72.105+0.355+0.49%
Hellenic Petroleum7.2000-0.0500-0.69%