Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,362.00+57.00+2.47%
Siemens AG100.56+2.66+2.72%
Thyssenkrupp AG15.980+0.285+1.82%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.825+0.635+2.42%
Vestas Wind518.6+11.2+2.21%
BHP Billiton Ltd33.110+0.240+0.73%
Macquarie118.200+1.020+0.87%
Rio Tinto Ltd80.650+0.250+0.31%
Hellenic Petroleum7.4000-0.2000-2.63%