Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A1,017.00-18.51-1.79%
Siemens AG111.08-1.33-1.18%
Thyssenkrupp AG4.593-0.208-4.33%
Royal Dutch Shell A11.236-0.209-1.83%
Nippon Steel1,021.0+28.0+2.82%
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries2,757.8-32.2-1.15%
Kawasaki Heavy Industries1,701.5-1.5-0.09%
IHI Corp.1,519.5-39.5-2.53%
Mitsui O.S.K. Lines1,964.0+42.5+2.21%
Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha1,152.5+36.5+3.27%
CK Hutchison49.25+0.55+1.13%
Swire Pacific A43.15+0.55+1.29%
COSCO Pacific4.01+0.03+0.75%
Hellenic Petroleum4.7800-0.0500-1.04%