Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,190.00+24.50+1.13%
Siemens AG116.55-0.90-0.77%
Thyssenkrupp AG25.020+0.050+0.20%
Royal Dutch Shell A24.830+0.155+0.63%
Vestas Wind547.0-12.0-2.15%
BHP Billiton Ltd25.950-0.040-0.15%
Macquarie Group88.640+0.710+0.81%
Rio Tinto Ltd65.970+0.470+0.72%
Hellenic Petroleum7.3800+0.2000+2.79%