Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,655.50-6.00-0.23%
Siemens AG116.80-1.18-1.00%
Thyssenkrupp AG21.850-0.690-3.06%
Royal Dutch Shell A29.755-0.055-0.18%
Vestas Wind419.0+17.9+4.46%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.910-0.700-2.08%
Macquarie125.240+1.040+0.84%
Rio Tinto Ltd80.080-0.540-0.67%
Hellenic Petroleum7.1200-0.0100-0.14%