Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,357.00-37.50-1.57%
Siemens AG98.92-1.10-1.10%
Thyssenkrupp AG15.750-0.345-2.14%
Royal Dutch Shell A26.520-0.395-1.47%
Vestas Wind458.0+0.6+0.13%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.690+0.290+0.90%
Macquarie114.930-1.300-1.12%
Rio Tinto Ltd79.880+0.440+0.55%
Hellenic Petroleum7.0000-0.3000-4.11%