Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,559.00-39.00-1.50%
Siemens AG115.54+0.68+0.59%
Thyssenkrupp AG23.080+0.070+0.30%
Royal Dutch Shell A29.195-0.445-1.50%
Vestas Wind429.2+0.1+0.02%
BHP Billiton Ltd32.050-1.020-3.08%
Macquarie Group115.485-1.395-1.19%
Rio Tinto Ltd82.945-0.225-0.27%
Hellenic Petroleum7.2300-0.3300-4.37%