Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,088.50+23.00+1.11%
Siemens AG124.10-1.80-1.43%
Thyssenkrupp AG25.410-0.215-0.84%
Royal Dutch Shell A23.640+0.125+0.53%
Vestas Wind578.0-1.5-0.26%
BHP Billiton Ltd22.460+0.010+0.04%
Macquarie Group88.510-0.860-0.96%
Rio Tinto Ltd59.850+0.280+0.47%
Hellenic Petroleum8.1700+0.2100+2.64%