Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.Chg. %
Royal Dutch Shell A2,517.00-3.00-0.12%
Siemens AG123.70+0.70+0.57%
Thyssenkrupp AG26.300+1.120+4.45%
Royal Dutch Shell A28.525-0.140-0.49%
Vestas Wind432.3-7.8-1.77%
BHP Billiton Ltd30.690-0.090-0.29%
Macquarie Group102.040-0.110-0.11%
Rio Tinto Ltd78.010-0.820-1.04%
Hellenic Petroleum8.0500-0.0500-0.62%