Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M236.67234.87238.43233.39+1.80+0.77%
Allianz190.60190.60191.00187.20+1.10+0.58%
Apple172.43172.99174.82171.77-0.56-0.32%
Bank of America31.9732.2132.2631.92-0.24-0.75%
Barclays200.05198.50200.20197.86+1.55+0.78%
Bayer98.5498.5498.7097.50+1.15+1.18%
BNP Paribas64.6564.6564.9363.89+0.75+1.17%
EUR/USD0.0000%