Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M239.12236.59239.33236.63+2.54+1.07%
Allianz196.55197.25197.70196.18-0.70-0.35%
Apple173.01171.70173.54172.50+1.31+0.76%
Bank of America29.2829.3329.3829.12-0.04-0.14%
Barclays203.50200.60204.00200.10+2.90+1.45%
Bayer106.40106.65106.75105.92-0.25-0.23%
BNP Paribas64.4364.8365.1264.16-0.40-0.62%
EUR/USD0.0000%