Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M218.48217.70218.57217.37+0.73+0.34%
Allianz195.95195.95196.75195.10+0.65+0.33%
Apple160.32160.47160.71159.76-0.15-0.09%
Bank of America26.4826.2026.5526.33+0.28+1.07%
Barclays192.65191.35192.80190.10+1.30+0.68%
Bayer118.90118.90119.75118.55+0.30+0.25%
BNP Paribas67.4367.4367.7466.40+1.15+1.74%
EUR/USD0.0000%