Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M173.65173.46175.56172.40+0.19+0.11%
Allianz431.81427.90432.91429.51+3.91+0.91%
Apple346.66347.73347.09341.03-1.07-0.31%
Bank of America51.0750.5651.4950.73+0.51+1.01%
Barclays416.50407.00418.15411.20+9.50+2.33%
Bayer45.5943.9845.7244.54+1.61+3.66%
BNP Paribas85.6483.5286.0384.22+2.12+2.54%